Liga - Tenis

Tabela aktualna na dzień 21.04.2018 

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 PUNKTY
1 Sobiech x     3   0 2       0     0   3 3 0 3   14
  Dawid x     6:0 6:0   0:6 0:6 6:2 3:6 7:5       0:6 2:6     1:6 0:6   7:5 6:4 6:0 6:0 0:6 1:6 6:0 6:0    
2 Szewczyk   x   3   0 0 3 2   1 0   0 0   3 0     12
  Paweł   x   6:0 6:3   5:7 2:6 wo 6:0 6:1 6:4 4:6 6:4   2:6 7:6 6:1 5:7 6:7   3:6 2:6 2:6 4:6   6:0 6:0 2:6 3:6      
3 Majchrzak     x 3 3 0 3   3   3   3 0   3 3 3     27
  Szymon     x 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:3 wo 6:0 6:1   6:3 6:0   7:6 6:3   6:0 6:0 wo   6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:1      
4 Dworaczyk 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 5
  Mariusz 0:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 x 3:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 6:7 6:4 8:10 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 6:2 6:1 0:6 0:6 4:6 6:4 5:7 1:6 1:6  
5 Kamiński     0 3 x 0 3 2 3 3 0   3 0 2 3 3 2   3 30
  Błażej     2:6 3:6 6:3 6:2 x 7:5 6:0 6:3 6:1 5:7 6:4 10:3 6:4 6:2 wo 2:6 3:6   6:0 6:3 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:1 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:0 4:6 6:2 6:2   wo  
6 Grabiński 3 3 3 3 3 x 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 0 2 3 3 1 3 3 50
  Marek 6:0 6:0 7:5 6:2 wo 6:0 6:0 7:5 6:0 x 6:1 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:1 7:5 3:6 6:2 6:2 wo wo 6:0 6:1 4:6 1:6 5:7 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:3 1:6 6:7 6:0 6:0 6:1 7:5  
7 Nowak 1 3 0 3 0 0 x 3 0   1 0 3 0     3 0 3 0 20
  Mariusz 2:6 6:3 5:7 wo 0:6 1:6 6:1 6:1 3:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 x wo 4:6 1:6   0:6 6:4 3:6 1:6 4:6 6:3 6:1 0:6 1:6     6:0 6:1 2:6 3:6 6:0 6:3 1:6 1:6  
8 Mika   0   3 1 0 0 x 0 0 0     0 0 2 3 0 3   12
  Bogdan   0:6 1:6   6:0 6:0 7:4 4:6 3:10 2:6 0:6 wo x 4:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 3:6 1:6     1:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 6:4 5:7 10:7 6:0 6:1 4:6 1:6 7:5 6:2    
9 Pielka   1 0 3 0 0 3 3 x 3 0     0 3 3   0 3   22
  Adam   4:6 6:4 4:6 3:6 0:6 6:1 6:2 4:6 2:6 1:6 5:7 6:4 6:1 6:4 6:1 x 6:0 6:3 6:7 0:6     2:6 0:6 6:4 6:1 wo   3:6 4:6 6:0 6:1    
10 Pawęziak       3 0 1   3 0 x 0 2   0       0     9
  Robert       6:2 6:0 wo 6:3 2:6 2:6   7:5 6:3 0:6 3:6 x 4:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 10:6   0:6 0:6       0:6 3:6      
11 Popiołek 3 2 0 3 3 0 2 3 3 3 x 3 3   3 3 3 2 3 3 45
  Marian 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:7 6:1 6:7 3:6 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:3 wo 6:0 4:6 6:3 6:3 6:1 7:6 6:0 6:4 6:3 x 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:0   6:0 6:4 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:0 5:7 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:2 wo  
12 Panek   3   3   0 3     1 0 x   0       0     10
  Mateusz   7:5 7:6   6:2 6:1   wo 6:1 6:4     6:4 4:6 6:10 2:6 2:6 x   0:6 0:6       wo      
13 Droździok     0 2 0 0 0       0   x   0 0   0     2
  Krzysztof     0:6 0:6 6:7 6:4 10-8 0:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 1:6       1:6 0:6   x   4:6 2:6 1:6 2:6   0:6 2:6      
14 Armata 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3   3   x 3 3 3 3 3 3 51
  Robert 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:2 wo 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:3 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0   6:0 6:0   x 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:0 wo  
15 Krasiński   3   3 1 1   3 0   0   3 0 x 3 3 0     20
  Seweryn   6:2 6:4   6:1 6:1 6:4 1:6 4:6 7:5 3:6 3:6   6:2 6:2 4:6 1:6   0:6 4:6   6:4 6:2 1:6 2:6 x 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:0 3:6 5:7      
16 Brzezina 0   0 3 0 0   1 0   0   3 0 0 x   0 3   10
  Paweł 5:7 4:6   2:6 0:6 6:1 6:0 1:6 0:6 1:6 1:6   4:6 7:5 7:10 wo   0:6 0:6   6:1 6:2 2:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 x   0:6 4:6 6:1 6:4    
17 Nawrocki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0   x 0   0 0
  Dariusz 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 1:6   0:6 0:6       0:6 0:6 1:6 0:6   x 1:6 0:6   0:6 0:6  
18 Czogala 3 3 0 3 1 2 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 0 3 3 3 x 3 2 45
  Sebastian 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:3 1:6 1:6 6:0 6:0 6:4 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:1 7:6 6:2 6:3 6:4 6:1 6:3 6:4 6:0 6:3 7:5 2:6 1:6 wo 6:0 6:2 2:6 2:6 6:3 7:5 6:0 6:4 6:1 6:0 x 6:0 6:2 6:3 3:6 6:4  
19 Maciejewski 0     2   0 0 0 0   0     0   0   0 x   2
  Teodor 0:6 0:6     6:4 4:6 7:5   0:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 5:7 2:6 0:6 1:6   0:6 2:6     0:6 0:6   1:6 4:6   0:6 2:6 x    
20 Szewczyk       3 0 0 3       0     0     3 1   x 10
  Adam       6:1 6:1 wo 1:6 5:7 6:1 6:1       wo     wo     6:0 6:0 3:6 6:3 4:6   x  

 

 

    1 2 3 4 5 6 PUNKTY
1 Nowak Karolina x 5 3 1     9
    x 0:6 7:5 10:2 I 2:0 4:6 6:4 5:7 I 4:6 6:0 7:6 7:5 4:6 0:6 I 3:6 2:6      
2 Bagan Małgorzata 1 x 1     3 5
    6:0 5:7 2:10 I 0:2 x 2:6 7:6 6:10     6:0 6:0  
3 Kompała Ola 3 2 x 1   3 9
    6:4 4:6 7:5 I 6:4 0:6 6:7 6:2 6:7 10:6 x 6:2 1:6 1:6   6:2 6:2  
4 Spałek Iza 5   2 x     7
    5:7 6:4 6:0 I 6:3 6:2   2:6 6:1 6:1 x      
5 Keller Anita         x   0
            x    
6 Żakowska Magda   0 0     x 0
      0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6     x  

 

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 PUNKTY
1 Brzęczyk, Walendziński x 6 6 6 6 6 5 35
    x 6:1 6:2 I 6:3 6:1 6:4 6:3 I 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:0 I 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:2 I wo 6:2 6:1 I wo 6:0 6:7 7:6 I 6:2 6:1  
2 Gołąbek, Przybyło 0 x 5 1 3 5 0 14
    1:6 2:6 I 3:6 1:6 x 6:2 7:6 I 2:6 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:7 6:7 6:0 6:2 6:3 6:1 I 6:4 5:7 7:5 1:6 4:6 I 3:6 3:6  
3 Pińkowski, Smerczański 0 1 x 1 1 3 0 6
    4:6 3:6 I 1:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 I 6:2 1:6 0:6 x 3:6 7:5 8:10 6:4 3:6 4:6 I 4:6 4:6 wo I 3:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 I 5:7 3:6  
4 Popiołek, Bagan 0 2 2 x 3 2 0 9
    1:6 0:6 I 1:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 7:6 6:3 6:7 10:8 x 6:2 7:6 I 2:6 0:6 7:6 2:6 7:6 4:6 3:6 I 3:6 1:6  
5 Brzezina, Kompała 0 0 5 3 x 4 0 12
    2:6 0:6 I wo 0:6 2:6 4:6 6:3 6:4 I 6:4 6:4 2:6 6:7 I 6:2 6:0 x 6:1 6:7 2:6 I wo 1:6 3:6 I 3:6 3:6  
6 Droździok, Panek 0 1 3 1 2 x 1 8
    2:6 1:6 I wo 3:6 1:6 I 4:6 7:5 5:7 Wo I 6:3 6:0 6:7 6:2 6:7 1:6 7:6 6:2 I wo x 1:6 5:7 :1:6 6:4 2:6  
7 Kamiński, Grabiński 1 6 6 6 6 5 X 30
    0:6 7:6 6:7 I 2:6 1:6 6:1 6:4 I 6:3 6:3 6:0 6:0 I 7:5 6:3 6:4 6:3 I 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:3 I 6:3 6:3 6:1 7:5 I 6:1 4:6 6:2 X